Chat with us, powered by LiveChat Real-time Redundant Ring Ethernet - IIoT

Real-time Redundant Ring Ethernet

Ring Switch

ป้องกันความผิดพลาดทางการสื่อสาร ด้วยโครงข่ายแบบวงแหวน
ตรวจจับความผิดพลาดและกู้คืนเส้นทางได้อย่างรวดเร็ว

Series Specifications

RS/RSM-405 Series คือ 5 Port Real-Time Redundant Ring Switch ระดับอุตสาหกรรมที่มีความน่าเชื่อถือสูงและประสิทธิภาพสูง รองรับ Ethernet 10/100Base-T(X) รองรับ IEEE 802.3x half-duplex มีฟังก์ชั่น Auto MDI/MDI-X , auto switch speed (10 or 100 Mbps) ทนต่อสภาพแวดล้อมที่เลวร้ายในอุตสาหกรรม ด้วยเทคนิค Cyber-Ring ของ ICP DAS ช่วยให้สามารถเปลี่ยนเส้นทางการรับส่งข้อมูลไปยังเส้นทางสำรองได้หากเกิดปัญหาที่เส้นทางหลัก การสับเปลี่ยนเส้นทางการส่งข้อมูลจะเกิดขึ้นภายใน 20ms ซึ่งเป็นเวลาที่เร็วมากจนไม่ทำให้เกิดผลกระทบต่อการทำงานของระบบ อุปกรณ์สามารถใช้งานง่ายและไม่จำเป็นต้องใช้ซอฟแวร์ในการตั้งค่า สามารถรับพลังงานจากสองแหล่งจ่ายและสลับแหล่งจ่ายอัตโนมัติเมื่อเกิดปัญหา ทำให้อุปกรณ์สามารถทำงานได้อย่างต่อเนื่อง

Specifications​

ModelsRS-405RSM-405RSM-405-R

Technology

Standards

IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3x

Processing Type

Store & forward, wire speed switching

MAC Addresses

2048

1024

Memory Bandwidth

3.2 Gbps

Frame Buffer Memory

1 Mbit

Flow Control

IEEE 802.3x flow control, back pressure flow control

Interface

RJ-45 Ports

10/100 Base-TX auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection

LED Indicators

Power, 10/100M, Link/Act, Master

Ethernet Isolation

1500 Vrms 1 minute

COM1

RS-232 (TxD, RxD and GND); Non-isolated

COM2

RS-485 (D2+, D2-; self-tuner ASIC inside); Non-isolated

Frame Ground for EMS Protection

Yes

Power

Input Voltage Range

+10 VDC ~ +30 VDC Redundant Dual Inputs (Isolated)

+12 VDC ~ +48 VDC Redundant Dual Inputs (Non-isolated)

Power Consumption

0.22 A @ 24 VDC

Protection

Power reverse polarity protection

Frame Ground for EMS Protection

Yes

Connector

7-Pin Removable Terminal Block

6-Pin Removable Terminal Block

Mechanical

Casing

Plastic

Metal

Metal

Environmental Rating

Flammability UL 94V-0

IP30 Protection

IP30 Protection

Dimensions (W x L x H)

64 mm x 98 mm x 118 mm

73 mm x 102 mm x 132 mm

25 mm x 119 mm x 168 mm

Installation

DIN-Rail Mounting

DIN-Rail Mounting or Wall Mounting

DIN-Rail Mounting

Environmental

Operating Temperature

-40 °C ~ +75 °C

Storage Temperature

-40 °C ~ +85 °C

Ambient Relative Humidity

10% ~ 90% RH, non-condensing

Accessories

Included Cable

CA-090510 x 1

RS/RSM-405F Series คือ 5 Port Real-Time Redundant Ring Switch ระดับอุตสาหกรรมที่มีความน่าเชื่อถือสูงและประสิทธิภาพสูง รองรับ Ethernet port 10/100Base-T(X) และ Fiber port รองรับ IEEE 802.3x half-duplex มีฟังก์ชั่น Auto MDI/MDI-X , auto switch speed (10 or 100 Mbps) ทนต่อสภาพแวดล้อมที่เลวร้ายในอุตสาหกรรม ด้วยเทคนิค Cyber-Ring ของ ICP DAS ช่วยให้สามารถเปลี่ยนเส้นทางการรับส่งข้อมูลไปยังเส้นทางสำรองได้หากเกิดปัญหาที่เส้นทางหลัก การสับเปลี่ยนเส้นทางการส่งข้อมูลจะเกิดขึ้นภายใน 20ms ซึ่งเป็นเวลาที่เร็วมากจนไม่ทำให้เกิดผลกระทบต่อการทำงานของระบบ อุปกรณ์สามารถใช้งานง่ายและไม่จำเป็นต้องใช้ซอฟแวร์ในการตั้งค่า สามารถรับพลังงานจากสองแหล่งจ่ายและสลับแหล่งจ่ายอัตโนมัติเมื่อเกิดปัญหา ทำให้อุปกรณ์สามารถทำงานได้อย่างต่อเนื่อง

Specifications​

ModelsRS-405F seriesRSM-405F seriesRS-405AF seriesRSM-405AF series
Technology
StandardsIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3x
Processing TypeStore & forward wire speed switching
MAC Addresses1024
Memory Bandwidth3.2 Gbps
Flow ControlIEEE 802.3x flow control, back pressure flow control
Redundant strategySTP, Ring (ICP DAS)
ProtocolModbus/RTU, Modbus/TCP, OPC, STP, Cyber Ring
Interface
RJ-45 Ports3 x 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDIX connection
Fiber Optics Port2 x 100 Base-FX
LED Indicators10/100M, Link/Act/Backup, Full duplex/Half duplex (Fiber Port)
Ethernet Isolation1500 Vrms 1 minute
Frame Ground for EMS ProtectionYes
Ethernet Transmission distanceEthernet : 2-pair UTP/STP Cat.3,4,5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm
Fast Ethernet : 2-pair UTP/STP Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm
Multi ModeMulti Mode Fiber Cables50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140 gm
Distance2 km, (62.5/125 gm recommended) for full duplex
Wavelength1300 or 1310 nm
Min. TX Output-20 dBm
Max. TX Output-14 dBm
Max. RX Sensitivity-32 dBm
Max. RX Overload-8 dBm
Budget12 dBm
Single Mode (Standard)Single-mode fiber cables8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125 gm
Distance30 km, (9/125 gm recommended) for full duplex
Wavelength1300 or 1310nm
Min. TX Output-15 dBm
Max. TX Output-8 dBm
Max. RX Sensitivity-34 dBm
Max. RX Overload-5 dBm
Budget19 dBm
Single Mode (60T)Single-mode fiber cables8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125 gm
Distance60 km, (9/125 gm recommended) for full duplex
Wavelength1300 or 1310nm
Min. TX Output-5 dBm
Max. TX Output0 dBm
Max. RX Sensitivity-35 dBm
Max. RX Overload-5 dBm
Budget30dBm
Ethernet Cables10 Base-T (Cat.3, 4, 5 UTP cable; 100m Max.)
100 Base-TX (Cat.5 UTP cable; 100m Max.)
Management interfaceConsole, DIP/Rotary Switch
Alarm outputRelay
Power Input
Input Voltage Range+10 ~ +30 VDC (Isolation,redundant input)+12 ~ +48 VDC (Isolation, redundant input)
Alarm ContactOne relay output with current carrying capacity of 2 A @ 30 VDC
Power Consumption0.4 A @ 24 VDC
ProtectionPower reverse polarity protection
Mechanical
CasingPlasticMetalPlasticMetal
Environmental RatingIP30
Dimensions (W x L x H)64 mm x 98 mm x 110 mm72.5 mm x 102 mm x 110 mm64 mm x 98 mm x 110 mm72.5 mm x 102 mm x 110 mm
InstallationDIN-Rail MountingDIN-Rail or
Wall Mounting
DIN-Rail MountingDIN-Rail or
Wall Mounting
Environmental
Operating Temperature0 °C~ +70°C-30 °C~ +75°C
Storage Temperature-20 °C ~ + 85 °C-40°C ~ +85°C
Ambient Relative Humidity10 ~ 90% RH, non-condensing
Accessories
Option CableCA-090510 x 1

RS/RSM-408(A) Series คือ 8 Port Real-Time Redundant Ring Switch ระดับอุตสาหกรรมที่มีความน่าเชื่อถือและประสิทธิภาพสูง รองรับ Ethernet 10/100Base-T(X) รองรับ IEEE 802.3x half-duplex มีฟังก์ชั่น Auto MDI/MDI-X , auto switch speed (10 or 100 Mbps) ทนต่อสภาพแวดล้อมที่เลวร้ายในอุตสาหกรรม ด้วยเทคนิค Cyber-Ring ของ ICP DAS ช่วยให้สามารถเปลี่ยนเส้นทางการรับส่งข้อมูลไปยังเส้นทางสำรองได้หากเกิดปัญหาที่เส้นทางหลัก การสับเปลี่ยนเส้นทางการส่งข้อมูลจะเกิดขึ้นภายใน 20ms ซึ่งเป็นเวลาที่เร็วมากจนไม่ทำให้เกิดผลกระทบต่อการทำงานของระบบ อุปกรณ์สามารถใช้งานง่ายและไม่จำเป็นต้องใช้ซอฟแวร์ในการตั้งค่า สามารถรับพลังงานจากสองแหล่งจ่ายและสลับแหล่งจ่ายอัตโนมัติเมื่อเกิดปัญหา ทำให้อุปกรณ์สามารถทำงานได้อย่างต่อเนื่อง

Specifications​

ModelsRS-408RSM-408RSM-408A
Technology
StandardsIEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3x
Processing TypeStore & forward, wire speed switching
MAC Addresses2048
Memory Bandwidth3.2 Gbps
Frame Buffer Memory1 Mbit
Flow ControlIEEE 802.3x flow control, back pressure flow control
Interface
RJ-45 Ports10/100 Base-TX auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
LED IndicatorsPower, 10/100M, Link/Act, Master
Ethernet Isolation1500 Vrms 1 minute
COM1RS-232 (TxD, RxD and GND); Non-isolated
COM2RS-485 (D2+, D2-; self-tuner ASIC inside); Non-isolated
Frame Ground for EMS Protection

Yes

Power
Input Voltage Range+10 VDC ~ +30 VDC Redundant Dual Inputs (Isolated)+12 VDC~ +48 VDC Redundant Dual Inputs (Non-isolated)
Power Consumption0.3 A @ 24 VDC0.25 A @ 24 VDC
ProtectionPower reverse polarity protection
Frame Ground for EMS Protection

Yes

Connector7-Pin Removable Terminal Block6-Pin Removable Terminal Block
Mechanical
CasingPlasticMetalMetal
Environmental RatingFlammability UL 94V-0IP30 ProtectionIP30 Protection
Dimensions (W x L x H)64 mm x 98 mm x 118 mm73 mm x 102 mm x 132 mm25 mm x 119 mm x 168 mm

Installation

DIN-Rail Mounting

DIN-Rail Mounting or Wall Mounting

DIN-Rail Mounting

Environmental
Operating Temperature-40 °C ~ +75 °C
Storage Temperature-40 °C ~ +85 °C
Ambient Relative Humidity10% ~ 90% RH, non-condensing
Accessories
Included CableCA-090510 x 1

EHG7612 / EHG7616/ EHG7620 Series คือ Managed Switch Layer 3 PoE ที่รองรับการทำงานหลากหลายและยืดหยุ่น ทั้งยังมีพอร์ตต่างๆ มากมายให้เลือกใช้คือ Gigabit Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet POE,Fiber,10G Fiber รองรับการตั้งค่าต่างๆ เช่น static IPv4 , RIP v1/v2 และ OSPFv2 นอกจากนี้ยังได้รับการรับรองมาตรฐาน EN61000-6-2, EN61000-6-4, IEC/EN/UL62368-1:2014 และ FCC สามารถทำงานได้ในสภาวะที่เลวร้ายเช่นในอุณหภูมิ -40 and +70°C และ มีการป้องกันการรบกวนจากแม่เหล็กไฟฟ้าในระดับ3 (EMC Protection Level 3)

Specifications​

Switch PropertiesValue
Priority Queues8
VLAN Table4,096
MAC-Based VLAN512
VLAN ID RangeVID 1 to 4,094
Trunk Group4
Static IGMP Groups128
Dynamic IGMP Groups256
MAC Table Size16k
Packet Buffer Size1.5 MB
Jumbo Frame9216 Byte
EthernetStandard
StandardsIEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
IEEE 802.3ae For 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control, back pressure flow control
IEEE 802.1D-2004 for Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1w for Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1s for Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1Q for VLAN Tagging
IEEE 802.1p for Class of Service
IEEE 802.1X for Authentication
IEEE 802.3ad for Port Trunk with LACP
IEEE 802.3az for Energy Efficient Ethernet
ProtocolsIPv4, IPv6, IGMPv1/v2/v3, IGMP Snooping, GARP, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/
v3, SNMP Inform, ICMP, Telnet, SSH, DHCP Server/Relay/Client, DHCP Option
66/67/82, BootP, RARP, TFTP, SMTP, SMTP (Gmail), RMON, HTTP, HTTPS,
Syslog, MRP (Client),LLDP,802.1x,EAP,RADIUS,TACACS+,Mirror port, QoS, ACL
RedundancyITU-T G.8032 ERPS Ring, STP, RSTP, MSTP, Compatible Ring/Chain, U-Ring
Time Synchronization

Network Synchronization

Precision Network
Synchronization

NTP Server/Client, SNTP

IEEE1588v1 OC/BC (Software)
IEEE1588v2 E2E TC (Hardware) – ns acc.
IEEE1588v2 OC/BC (Software)

Automation ProfilesEthernet/IP, Modbus/TCP device status registers provided
SNMP MIBMIB II, IF-MIB, SNMPv2 MIB, BRIDGE-MIB, RMON MIB Group 1,2,3,9, RFC
RFC 1157, RFC 1213, RFC 1215, RFC 1493, RFC 1643, RFC 1757, RFC 2011,
RFC 2012, RFC 2013, RFC 2233, RFC 2571, RFC 2742, RFC 2819, RFC 2863,
RFC 3411, RFC 3412, RFC 3413, RFC 3414, RFC 3415, RFC 2674
PowerValue
Input Voltage9-57 VDC for Non-PoE models
45-57 VDC for 802.3af mode
51-57 VDC for 802.3at mode
Input Current (System)Max. 2.2 A @ 12 VDC (without PoE)
Max. 3.3 A @ 45 VDC (Support up to 8 ports at 15.4W per PoE port)
Max. 5.2 A @ 51 VDC (Support up to 8 ports at 30W per PoE port)
Power Consumption (System)Max. 26.4 W @ 12 VDC (without PoE)
Max. 148.5 W @ 45 VDC (Support up to 8 ports at 15.4W per PoE port)
Max. 265.2 W @ 51 VDC (Support up to 8 ports at 30W per PoE port)
Connector5-Pin 5.08mm Lockable Terminal Block
Reverse Polarity ProtectionYes
InterfacesValue
RJ45 PortsUp to 16 10/100/1000BASE-T(X) auto negotiation speed
Fiber Optics PortsUp to 16 100/1000BASE-X SFP slot plus 4 1000BASE-X or 4 10G SFP slots
LED IndicatorsPWR1, PWR2, Alarm, Run, Ring, Ring Master, RJ-45 Link/Speed, SFP Link, PoE
ConsoleRS232 (RJ45 connector)
Relay Output2 relay outputs with current carrying capacity of 1A @ 24 VDC
DIP SwitchesRing Control and Profinet Setting
ButtonReset Button
Physical CharacteristicsValue
HousingIP30 SPCC Metal housing, ruggedized Heat-sink
Dimension (W x H x D)EHG7516-EHG7520 / EHG7616-EHG7620: 95 x 200 x 160 mm
Weight2,500 g
InstallationDIN-Rail, Wall mount (optional kit)
Environmental LimitsValue
Operating Temperature-20°C~70°C (-4°F~158°F)
Storage Temperature-40°C~85°C (-40°F~185°F)
Ambient Relative Humidity5%~95%, 55°C (Non-condensing)
MODEL NAMEPART NUMBER10/100/1000 RJ45
(non-PoE)
10/100/1000 RJ45
(PoE)
100/1000 SFP slots1000 SFP slots10G SFP slots
EHG7620-410GSFP1P1EHG76200001G164
EHG7620-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76200004G1244
EHG7620-8SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76200007G884
EHG7620-12SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76200008G4124
EHG7620-16SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG7620000AG164
EHG7620-4PoE-410GSFP1P1EHG76200002G1244
EHG7620-4PoE-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76200005G8444
EHG7620-4PoE-12SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76200009G4124
EHG7620-8PoE-410GSFP1P1EHG76200003G884
EHG7620-8PoE-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76200006G4844
MODEL NAMEPART NUMBER10/100/1000 RJ45
(non-PoE)
10/100/1000 RJ45
(PoE)
100/1000 SFP slots1000 SFP slots10G SFP slots
EHG7616-410GSFP1P1EHG76160001G124
EHG7616-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76160004G844
EHG7616-8SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76160007G484
EHG7616-12SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76160009G124
EHG7616-4PoE-410GSFP1P1EHG76160002G844
EHG7616-4PoE-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76160005G4444
EHG7616-4PoE-8SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76160008G484
EHG7616-8PoE-410GSFP1P1EHG76160003G484
EHG7616-8PoE-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76160006G844
MODEL NAMEPART NUMBER10/100/1000 RJ45
(non-PoE)
10/100/1000 RJ45
(PoE)
100/1000 SFP slots1000 SFP slots10G SFP slots
EHG7612-410GSFP1P1EHG76120002G84
EHG7612-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76120004G444
EHG7612-4PoE-410GSFP1P1EHG76120003G444
EHG7612-4PoE-4SFP-410GSFP1P1EHG76120005G444
EHG7612-8PoE-410GSFP1P1EHG76120001G84

RHG7628 Series คือ Managed Switch Layer 3 แบบ High-Density ที่รองรับการทำงานหลากหลายและยืดหยุ่น มี POE พอร์ต สูงถึง 24 พอร์ต (PoE/PoE+ configuration – 802.3af/at) ผ่านมาตรฐาน 60950-1:2006,EN50155, EMC Level 3 และสามารถทำงานในสภาวะแวดล้อมที่เลวร้ายที่สุด ออกแบบมาไม่ให้มีพัดลม ทำงานในอุณหภูมิ -40 ~ +75°C รองรับ IPv4 Static Routing, RIPv1/v2, OSPFv2, IGMP, IGMP Snooping, PIM Dense Mode and Sparse Mode, DVMRP and VRRP for Routing Redundancy นอกจากนี้ยังมีความปลอดภัยสูงมากอีกด้วย

Switch PropertiesValue
Priority Queues8
VLAN Table4,096
MAC-Based VLAN512
VLAN ID RangeVID 1 to 4,094
Static IGMP Groups128
Dynamic IGMP Groups256
MAC Table Size16k
Packet Buffer Size1.5 MB
Jumbo Frame9216 Byte
Switching Fabric Capacity56 Gbps (1G uplinks) / 128 Gbps (10G uplinks)
Maximum throughput41.67 Mpps (1G uplinks) / 95.24 Mpps (10G uplinks)
EthernetStandard
StandardsIEEE 802.3af / 802.3at for Power-over-Ethernet
IEEE 802.3/802.3u for 10BASE-T/100BASE-T(X)
IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3z for 1000BASE-X
IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control
IEEE 802.1d-2004 for Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1w for Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1s for Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1q/p for VLAN Tagging and Class of Service
IEEE 8021x for Authentication
IEEE 802.3ad for Port Trunk with LACP
IEEE 802.3az for Energy Efficient Ethernet
ProtocolsIPv4, IPv6, IGMPv1/v2/v3, IGMP snooping, GARP, GMRP, GVRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, SNMP Inform, ICMP, Telnet, SSH, DHCP Relay/Client/IP-port-mapping, DHCP Option 66/67/82, BootP, RARP, TFTP, SMTP, SMTP (Gmail), RMON, HTTP, HTTPS, Syslog, MRP(Client), LLDP, 802.1x,EAP, RADIUS,TACACS+,Mirror port, QoS, ACL
RedundancyITU-T G.8032 ERPS Ring, STP, RSTP, MSTP, Compatible Ring/Chain, U-Ring
Time SynchronizationNetwork SynchronizationNTP Server/Client, SNTP
Time SynchronizationPrecision Network SynchronizationIEEE1588v1 OC/BC (Software)
IEEE1588v2 TC (Hardware) – ns accuracy
IEEE1588v2 OC/BC (Software)
Layer-3 Switching ProtocolsITU-T G.8032 ERPS Ring, STP, RSTP, MSTP, Compatible Ring/Chain, U-Ring
Automation ProfilesProfinet v2.33 CC-B certified, Ethernet/IP,
Modbus/TCP device status registers provided
SNMP MIBMIB II, IF-MIB, SNMPv2 MIB, BRIDGE-MIB, RMON MIB Group 1,2,3,9, RFC
RFC 1157, RFC 1213, RFC 1215, RFC 1493, RFC 1643, RFC 1757, RFC 2011,
RFC 2012, RFC 2013, RFC 2233, RFC 2571, RFC 2742, RFC 2819, RFC 2863,
RFC 3411, RFC 3412, RFC 3413, RFC 3414, RFC 3415, RFC 2674
Power 
Input VoltageSwitch CoreDC version: redundant 48~57 VDC
AC version: single 110~220 VAC
Redundant AC version: dual 110~220 VAC
 PoE2 x 48-57 VDC (each power input max 360W)
Input Current (System)CPU board AC/ redundant AC: 110-220 VAC, 0.58 A Max, 64W Max
CPU board redundand DC 48-57 VDC , 0.68A Max, 32.7W Max
802.3af PoE full loading: 45-57 VDC, 8.4A Max, 370W Max
802.3at PoE+ full loading: 51-57 VDC, 14.4A Max, 720W Max
Connectors2 x Lockable 5-pin terminal blocks for PoE power input (all vers.)
2 x Lockable 3-pin terminal blocks for DC power input (DC vers.)
1-2 x AC power inlet (non-redundant / -R version)
Reverse Polarity ProtectionYes
Physical Characteristics 
HousingIP30 SPCC metal housing
Dimension (W x H x D)440 x 44 x 340 mm (not including screws and rack-mount kit)
Weight5Kg (not including module but module cover only)
Installation1U Rack-mount, Rack-mount kit included
Environmental LimitsValue
Operating Temperature-40°C~75°C (-40°F~167°F)
Storage Temperature-40°C~85°C (-40°F~185°F)
Ambient Relative Humidity5%~95%, 55°C (Non-condensing)
MODEL NAMEPART NUMBERSlotsUplink PortsPower Supply
RHG7628-CPU-4GSFP1P1RHG7628CPU1G34 x 1 Gb SFPSingle 110~220 VAC + Dual 48~57 VDC PoE
RHG7628-CPU-4GSFP-R1P1RHG7628CPU2G34 x 1 Gb SFPDual 110~220 VAC + Dual 48~57 VDC for PoE
RHG7628-CPU-410GSFP-MR1P1RHG7628CPU7G34 x 1 Gb SFPSingle 110~220 VAC + Single 48~57 VDC
(CPU) and Dual 48~57 VDC for PoE
RHG7628-CPU-4GSFP-DC1P1RHG7628CPU3G34 x 1 Gb SFPDual 48~57 VDC + Dual 48~57 VDC for PoE
RHG7628-CPU-410GSFP1P1RHG7628CPU4G34 x 10 Gb SFPSingle 110~220 VAC + Dual 48~57 VDC PoE
RHG7628-CPU-410GSFP-R1P1RHG7628CPU5G34 x 10 Gb SFPDual 110~220 VAC + Dual 48~57 VDC for PoE
RHG7628-CPU-410GSFP-MR1P1RHG7628CPU8G34 x 10 Gb SFPSingle 110~220 VAC + Single 48~57 VDC
(CPU) and Dual 48~57 VDC for PoE
RHG7628-CPU-410GSFP-DC1P1RHG7628CPU6G34 x 10 Gb SFPDual 24~48 VDC +Dual 48~57 VDC for PoE
MODEL NAMEPART NUMBERRJ45 PoE PORTSRJ45 NON-PoE PORTSSFP PORTSRJ45 MACsecSFP MACsec
RHG7X28-M11P1RHG7X28M101G8
RHG7X28-M21P1RHG7X28M201G8
RHG7X28-M31P1RHG7X28M301G8
RHG7X28-M41P1RHG7X28M401G4
RHG7X28-M51P1RHG7X28M401G4
MODEL NAMEPART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
AC power cable (US)50801041GAC power cable (US plug)
AC power cable (EU plug)50801051G-AC power cable (EU plug)
SDR-240-4850502401480001GDIN RAIL POWER SUPPLY / T;AC 100~240V to 48V~55V DC 5A;240W
SDR-480-4850504801480001GDIN RAIL POWER SUPPLY / T;AC 100~240V to 48V~55V DC 10A;480W
LM38-A3S-TI-N50708051GSFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C
LS38-A3S-TI-N50709431GSFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single-mode, 30km, 3.3V, -40~85°C
LM28-C3S-TI-N50708031GSFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 850nmVCSEL, Multi-mode, 550m, 3.3V, -20~85°C
LM38-C3S-TI-N50709411GSFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C
LS38-C3S-TI-N50709391GSFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single-mode, 10km, 3.3V, -40~85°C
LS38-C3L-TI-N50709441GSFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmDFB, Single-mode, 30km, 3.3V, -40~85°C
LM28-H3S-TI-N50710061GSFP Transceiver, 10.3Gbps, 850nmFP, Multi-mode, 10km, 3.3V, -10~85°C
LE38-H3S-TI-N522LE38H3S0001G10G SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps, 1310nm, Single-mode, 10km
LE48-H3L-TI-N522LE48H3L0001G10G SFP Transceiver, 10000Mbps (10Gbps), 1550nm, Single-mode, 40km

สนใจและต้องการสอบถามเพิ่มเติม

ด้วยทีมงานมากประสบการณ์พร้อมให้คำปรึกษา ไว้วางใจให้เราเป็นส่วนหนึ่งของความสำเร็จ

Close Menu
×

Cart