EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2 : Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters

Industrial Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter, single-mode, SC connector, 30 KM

View List
SKU: EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2 Category:

Description

  • Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation
  • Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM
  • Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • Operating temperature -10~70°C

Ordering

Model NameP/NDescription
EF23-1-1Fm-SC-21P1EF231FMSC01G100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multi-mode, SC connector

Additional information

Ethernet-to-Fiber

Fast Ethernet

Download

Data sheet : EF23 Ethernet-to-Fiber

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EF23-1-1Fm-SC-2 : Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *