Chat with us, powered by LiveChat EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 : Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters - IIoT

Selected:

EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 : Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters

EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 : Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters

Industrial Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter,Multimode, SC connector, 2 KM

View List
SKU: EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 Category:

Description

  • Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and Auto Negotiation
  • Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM
  • Supports Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • Operating temperature -10~70°C

Ordering

Model Name P/N Description
EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 1P1EF231FSSC01G 100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Single-mode, SC connector

Additional information

Ethernet-to-Fiber

Fast Ethernet

Download

Data sheet : EF23 Ethernet-to-Fiber

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EF23-1-1Fs-SC-30 : Industrial Fast Ethernet to Fiber 100BaseFX Media Converters”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close Menu
×

Cart